Folders |
2013 Entries - Kentucky KHSAA Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by
Entries sorted by timeLicensed to KHSAA State Cross Country Championship - Organization License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/4/2013 10:00 AM
2013 KHSAA Class 1A State Cross Country Meet
11/09/2013
Kentucky Horse Park, Lexington, KY
Performance List
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC CLASS 1A
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Michael Caldwell 12 Bishop Brossart 16:01.77
2 Matthew Bode 11 Louisville Colle 16:20.38
3 Jonathan Taylor 12 Portland Chris. 16:27.83
4 Hunter Trenary 12 Owen County 16:38.03
5 Eric Baugh 11 Villa Madonna 16:43.96
6 Nicholas Waltman 12 Sayre 16:54.95
7 Logan Campbell 11 Owsley County 16:57.02
8 Josh Hannon 10 St. Henry 17:03.61
9 Lucus Judd 10 Green County 17:05.71
10 Tim Woeste 12 Cov. Holy Cross 17:11.70
11 Dedrick Troxell 08 Green County 17:14.16
12 Chris Loos 11 Bishop Brossart 17:18.81
13 Garrett Faulkner 11 Williamsburg 17:21.34
14 Marcus Schwarting 12 Villa Madonna 17:23.53
15 Collin Walker 11 Newport Catholic 17:26.18
16 Robert Brockman 11 St. Henry 17:28.71
17 Adam Hartig 10 Bishop Brossart 17:29.02
18 Adam Lamkin 11 Murray 17:35.60
19 Ethan Jenkins 12 Butler County 17:35.82
20 Nick Schuler 11 Bishop Brossart 17:41.20
21 Devyn Langley 12 Lou. Holy Cross 17:46.71
22 Grant Birindelli 10 Beechwood 17:47.31
23 Tyler Breeden 10 Lloyd Memorial 17:48.50
24 Christian Apel 12 Trimble County 17:51.59
25 Nathan Riggs 12 Campbellsville 17:52.35
26 Jake Cannon 11 Lyon County 17:54.50
27 Levi Owens 09 Cumberland Co. 17:55.25
28 Michael Ridilla 10 St. Henry 17:55.79
29 Cody Johnson 12 Lee County 17:57.43
30 Chris Welbers 09 Ludlow 17:58.09
31 Chase McCauley 12 Lou. Holy Cross 17:58.87
32 Joe Rider 12 Walton Verona 17:59.18
33 Chris Johnson 12 Dayton 18:03.67
34 Ross Klocke 11 Bishop Brossart 18:04.31
35 Ryan Lentini 08 Kentucky Country 18:05.36
36 Richard Thackrey 12 Fort Knox 18:06.72
37 Paul West 11 St. Mary 18:08.80
38 Jordan Wright 10 Green County 18:10.14
39 Camryn Snapp 10 Augusta 18:15.69
40 Lincoln Satterthwaite 12 Berea 18:17.19
41 Zachary Wheeler 12 Glasgow 18:17.80
42 Michael Haddix 10 Fort Knox 18:18.71
43 Dalton Stanley 12 Pikeville 18:18.78
44 Hank Hendrix 10 Louisville Colle 18:18.91
45 Andrew Smith 11 St. Henry 18:19.35
46 John Higgins 12 St. Mary 18:20.10
47 Brendan Hansen 08 St. Henry 18:22.70
48 Trevor Wright 11 Green County 18:22.98
49 John Ingram 10 Green County 18:24.84
50 Nathan Freihofer 11 St. Henry 18:24.88
51 Auggie Brown 09 Glasgow 18:25.50
52 Matthew Harper 11 Walton Verona 18:25.90
53 Jacob Rankin 10 Danville 18:26.66
54 Addison Bosley 11 Lloyd Memorial 18:26.71
55 Quinnen Taylor 12 Murray 18:26.90
56 Andrew Madden 07 Lex. Christian 18:27.74
57 Ronny Smith 11 Bishop Brossart 18:29.60
58 Raymond McKinney 11 Berea 18:30.67
59 Nolan Johnson 10 Butler County 18:33.83
60 Eric Grant 10 Oneida Baptist 18:34.08
61 Jake Plummer 12 St. Henry 18:34.27
62 Mason Miller 09 Harlan 18:36.78
63 Lee Bradley 10 Louisville Colle 18:37.64
64 Redmond Johnson 12 Fort Knox 18:38.80
65 Carter Chavira 08 Glasgow 18:38.81
66 Tray Robbins 12 Trimble County 18:39.22
67 Tyler McCauley 11 Lou. Holy Cross 18:39.63
68 Steven Cummins 12 Bracken County 18:39.81
69 Nathan Akins 11 Walton Verona 18:40.41
70 Rury Eldridge 11 Leslie County 18:41.15
71 Brennan Kunkel 10 Trimble County 18:43.84
72 Austin Schadler 10 Hancock County 18:46.93
73 Jordan Fox 12 Jackson County 18:49.57
74 Nick Tanenbaum 12 Walton Verona 18:49.85
75 Cj Ellis 11 St. Mary 18:50.00
76 George Arnold 11 Kentucky Country 18:50.05
77 Cody Schroader 11 Hancock County 18:50.77
78 Bradon Mason 12 Owsley County 18:52.00
79 Will Compton 11 Walton Verona 18:52.12
80 Austin Robbins 09 Lloyd Memorial 18:53.06
81 Devin Geralds 11 Monroe County 18:55.38
82 Grant Giesbrecht 11 Villa Madonna 18:55.94
83 Michael Ammerman 10 Lee County 18:57.65
84 Daniel Deneve 12 St. Mary 18:59.50
85 Brody Harmon 12 Lloyd Memorial 18:59.93
86 Jacob Cross 10 Clinton County 19:01.90
87 Nick Boucher 11 Villa Madonna 19:02.93
88 Jackson Bell 11 Metcalfe County 19:03.33
89 John Colbert 12 Kentucky Country 19:03.90
90 John Steenrod 10 Louisville Colle 19:07.40
91 Ryne Bruch 11 Dawson Springs 19:09.50
92 Cory Hudnall 10 Owen County 19:11.89
93 Brandon White 08 Elliott County 19:12.90
94 Tristin Krause 11 Somerset 19:13.36
95 Jonathon Sloas 11 Elliott County 19:14.81
96 Austin Martineau 11 Fort Knox 19:16.59
97 Wesley Nevitt 10 Hancock County 19:17.78
98 Nathan Rininger 12 Model 19:19.62
99 Jack Parker 11 Louisville Colle 19:21.18
100 Adam Hayden 11 Owensboro Cath. 19:22.47
101 Jordan Abell 11 Green County 19:22.54
102 Noah Gillis 09 Kentucky Country 19:23.15
103 Terry Harley 11 Cordia 19:23.84
104 Joseph Quick 12 Monroe County 19:23.94
105 Noah Schell 11 Walton Verona 19:24.14
106 Jake Blieden 10 Louisville Colle 19:25.56
107 Ryan Harris 11 Lex. Christian 19:27.76
108 Ryan Jones 12 Fairview 19:28.72
109 Samir Gadre 12 Kentucky Country 19:30.03
110 Mark Deneve 09 St. Mary 19:31.30
111 Dakota Sallee 11 Oneida Baptist 19:32.51
112 Zach Werner 09 Villa Madonna 19:32.75
113 Nick Beckerson 12 Burgin 19:36.29
114 Andrew Thomerson 11 Glasgow 19:37.64
115 Keith Stout 11 Owen County 19:37.74
116 Randy Mays 12 Lee County 19:38.90
117 Hans Naake 11 Kentucky Country 19:39.10
118 Johnathan Papai 10 Trimble County 19:40.42
119 Corey Schroader 07 Hancock County 19:40.72
120 Jake Hendrix 09 Louisville Colle 19:43.79
121 Cameron Price 10 Butler County 19:44.00
122 Will Kimmerer 10 Sayre 19:45.13
123 Kyle Davis 10 Lloyd Memorial 19:45.45
124 Tommy Speed 09 Murray 19:49.60
125 Rob Spicker 08 Villa Madonna 19:49.89
126 Kirkland Fletcher 10 Paintsville 19:50.52
127 Joseph Mecham 10 Berea 19:50.93
128 Caleb Flege 11 Walton Verona 19:51.57
129 Kailib Crawley 10 Cumberland Co. 19:52.32
130 Matthew Givens 08 Green County 19:52.51
131 Haden Harper 09 Elliott County 19:53.00
132 Adam Johnson 09 Berea 19:54.50
133 Will Flowers 10 Cumberland Co. 19:55.83
134 Andrew Junek 12 Fort Knox 19:56.10
135 Dylan Sparks 11 Nicholas County 19:56.75
136 Noah Garnett 12 Carlisle County 19:57.00
137 Mark Goller 11 Bishop Brossart 19:57.36
138 Isaiah Griffith 11 Elliott County 19:58.21
139 Addison Anderson 12 Williamsburg 19:58.41
140 Jacob Hamilton 09 Bracken County 19:59.39
141 Jacob Blom 08 Villa Madonna 20:00.58
142 Tyler Crawford 11 Bracken County 20:03.71
143 Wesley Qualls 09 Burgin 20:04.55
144 Justin Vanhoose 11 Morgan County 20:08.24
145 Micah Coverstone 08 Cumberland Co. 20:08.97
146 Michael Mckenzie 09 Burgin 20:11.86
147 Matthew Hunley 11 Bracken County 20:16.01
148 Trey Lachance 12 University Hts 20:17.20
149 Nick Ware 12 Bracken County 20:19.21
150 Chris Leadford 12 Elliott County 20:19.46
151 Tre Marlowe 12 Cumberland Co. 20:20.35
152 Cameron Chappell 10 Hancock County 20:22.01
153 Gage Martin 09 Glasgow 20:23.16
154 Isaac Schwarz 07 Trimble County 20:25.86
155 Cooper Shearer 10 Burgin 20:29.08
156 Daylan Hodges 07 Burgin 20:29.82
157 Alex Weaver 12 Jackson County 20:31.94
158 Nickolas Gabbard 11 Jackson County 20:32.93
159 Allen Asher 12 Jackson County 20:33.95
160 Connor Grogan 09 Carlisle County 20:36.40
161 Matthew Embry 11 Butler County 20:36.52
162 Sam Waltman 10 Sayre 20:36.73
163 Reed Akemon 09 Jackson County 20:38.32
164 Nathan Rader 11 Jackson County 20:40.71
165 Thomas Gallagher 12 Kentucky Country 20:44.10
166 Jordyn Naranjo 07 Hickman County 20:44.60
167 Greg Kimmerer 08 Sayre 20:46.36
168 Garrison Odle 07 Butler County 20:47.61
169 Joseph Murphy 10 Sayre 20:49.63
170 Jake Nichols 08 Oneida Baptist 20:50.11
171 Han Woo Rim 12 Oneida Baptist 20:50.75
172 Drew Hatfield 07 Burgin 20:51.67
173 Nathan Heyob 11 Lloyd Memorial 20:54.56
174 Nicholas Carpenter 10 Berea 20:56.05
175 Sean Kendrick 10 Lee County 21:14.02
176 Cody Rogers 10 Murray 21:14.10
177 Tyler Hays 08 Hancock County 21:15.74
178 Hank Ferguson 12 Elliott County 21:17.15
179 Justin Rogers 11 Hancock County 21:23.36
180 Drew Henderson 12 Butler County 21:24.27
181 Dakota Gabbard 10 Lee County 21:27.15
182 Christian Abbott 07 Dawson Springs 21:28.90
183 Troy Dunagin 11 Bracken County 21:30.42
184 Luke Brewer 10 Owsley County 21:37.11
185 Kyle Flood 11 Owen County 21:39.16
186 Dylan Simpson 09 Dawson Springs 21:39.50
187 Alex Quarshie 10 Oneida Baptist 21:39.69
188 Corey Smith 12 Cordia 21:47.02
189 Charlie West 07 St. Mary 21:47.50
190 Justin Cornett 11 Cordia 21:51.52
191 Austin Bailey 10 Lee County 21:54.62
192 Ty Akin 07 Dawson Springs 21:59.70
193 Steven Carroll 09 Jackson County 22:02.14
194 Arthur Wallace 11 Bracken County 22:06.66
195 Charlie Gannon 08 Murray 22:12.00
196 Jett McKnight 08 Dawson Springs 22:17.30
197 Michael Speed 12 Murray 22:17.70
198 Walker Jones 10 Lee County 22:18.31
199 Caleb Barnes 08 Burgin 22:20.24
200 Levi Saderholm 09 Berea 22:20.57
201 Travis Lussier 11 Dawson Springs 22:24.30
202 Bryan Sivelle 10 Fort Knox 22:31.29
203 Guy Parmeter 08 Fort Knox 22:35.28
204 Holden Short 11 Cordia 22:46.87
205 Zeke Bralla 10 Cordia 22:50.37
206 Roy Smith 09 Berea 23:25.17
207 Chauncey Hill 11 Sayre 23:26.68
208 Logan Bitler 11 Owen County 23:34.01
209 Jordan Cochran 10 Oneida Baptist 23:38.31
210 Isiah Abbott 09 Dawson Springs 23:46.30
211 Jacob Hyman 09 Lloyd Memorial 23:48.89
212 Andrew Hereford 09 Trimble County 23:55.66
213 Jacob Horn 07 Trimble County 23:56.54
214 Jacob Gowen 08 Murray 24:03.00
215 Nick Hatton 07 St. Mary 24:08.30
216 Charles Sprouse 11 Elliott County 24:48.43
217 Dustin Cox 12 Cordia 24:55.31
218 Jacob Mudd 11 Butler County 25:13.79
219 Will Bowling 12 Owsley County 26:45.37
220 Adam Holmes 12 Owsley County 26:53.81
221 Balis Deno 12 Cordia 28:09.65
Licensed to KHSAA State Cross Country Championship - Organization License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/4/2013 10:00 AM
2013 KHSAA Class 1A State Cross Country Meet
11/09/2013
Kentucky Horse Park, Lexington, KY
Performance List
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC CLASS 1A
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Karly Gawarecki 11 Lou. Holy Cross 18:55.78
2 Caroline Gosser 11 Presentation 19:08.50
3 Maddox Patterson 11 Sayre 19:25.53
4 Meagan Smith 12 Danville 19:32.21
5 Sam Hentz 11 St. Henry 19:38.46
6 Emily Flaherty 12 Presentation 19:39.23
7 Marisa Moore 12 Glasgow 19:40.05
8 Sarah Duncan 12 Lloyd Memorial 19:51.68
9 Emily Woodward 08 Hancock County 20:06.22
10 Selena Mattingly 07 Williamsburg 20:10.86
11 Sidney Davis 09 Green County 20:23.72
12 Kailee Perry 07 Morgan County 20:30.68
13 Ally Johnson 09 Beechwood 20:30.73
14 Amber Victor 10 Ludlow 20:35.52
15 Bailey Rosenbarker 11 Berea 20:36.16
16 Jenna Johnston 12 Lou. Holy Cross 20:41.60
17 Holly Blades 10 St. Henry 20:43.93
18 Sydney Young 10 Hancock County 20:45.88
19 Makenzie Bolus 11 Lou. Holy Cross 20:56.70
20 Molly Speth 09 Louisville Colle 21:01.76
21 Renee Svec 10 St. Henry 21:02.11
22 Estelle Gabriel 07 Louisville Colle 21:04.44
23 Julia Vogt 09 Presentation 21:07.25
24 Libby Anneken 11 St. Henry 21:07.67
25 Jessi Glover 10 Hancock County 21:09.75
26 Cheyenne Price 08 Green County 21:12.80
27 Abbey Epplen 10 St. Henry 21:13.18
28 Elizabeth Hoffman 10 St. Henry 21:24.42
29 Shelby Watkins 10 Nicholas County 21:27.88
30 Chelsea Mayse 10 Elliott County 21:28.17
31 Emma Hill 10 Louisville Colle 21:28.19
32 Kendall Schuler 09 Bishop Brossart 21:28.83
33 Madison Bertram 11 Bishop Brossart 21:32.94
34 Kenzley Sparks 11 Murray 21:34.80
35 Katlyn Biggs 11 Green County 21:36.60
36 Erin Jaggers 11 Green County 21:39.55
37 Rachel Cowles 12 Whitefield Acade 21:44.55
38 Christa Brutscher 11 Lou. Holy Cross 21:44.68
39 Gabrielle Bergman 12 Cov. Holy Cross 21:46.37
40 Katelynn Williams 09 Green County 21:47.73
41 Julia Best 10 Presentation 21:49.77
42 Haley Layne 11 Fairview 21:50.09
43 Grace Turner 07 Monroe County 21:51.83
44 Chessi Dugan 10 Ludlow 21:53.37
45 Madison Lohr 09 Walton Verona 21:56.38
46 Janie Ward 12 Model 21:57.27
47 Allison Laber 12 Villa Madonna 22:05.42
48 Baylee Shepherd 12 Green County 22:05.54
49 Candice Meredith 09 Lloyd Memorial 22:07.60
50 McCall Ponzer 08 Walton Verona 22:09.13
51 Olivia Neighbors 10 Butler County 22:11.36
52 Maddy Rymer 12 Fairview 22:12.22
53 Byni Dugan 10 Ludlow 22:12.51
54 Autumn Hunter 09 Owen County 22:14.13
55 Olivia Nienaber 10 Bishop Brossart 22:15.67
56 Kayleigh House 11 Murray 22:16.60
57 Suzi Brown 12 Bishop Brossart 22:17.43
58 Amanda Werner 11 Villa Madonna 22:17.99
59 Emily Thomson 11 Lou. Holy Cross 22:18.55
60 Gillian Bradley 11 Beechwood 22:21.17
61 Dee Dee Wheeler 08 Sayre 22:21.37
62 Chanda Hampton 12 Butler County 22:24.25
63 Claire Wilson 10 Murray 22:25.60
64 Micaela Marshall 10 Lloyd Memorial 22:25.94
65 Kylie Wilberding 11 Trimble County 22:26.13
66 Delaney Embry 07 Butler County 22:27.40
67 Chynna Bloyd 10 Green County 22:27.87
68 Mackenzie Rylee 10 Beechwood 22:28.38
69 Jamie Osborn 08 Walden 22:29.63
70 Sofia Saderholm 11 Berea 22:31.61
71 Amelia Kolb 11 Presentation 22:32.07
72 Sarah Zappone 12 Kentucky Country 22:32.13
73 Katie Richard 10 Fairview 22:32.21
74 Katie Kostelic 09 Sayre 22:38.01
75 Marlo Allsopp 08 Walden 22:38.94
76 Abigail Schwarz 07 Williamsburg 22:43.09
77 Carmen Shworles 12 Ludlow 22:43.11
78 Haley Dermon 09 Carroll County 22:44.31
79 Lyndsey Burke 10 Fairview 22:46.40
80 Carson Wheatley 07 Hancock County 22:50.16
81 Mianna Baker 08 Oneida Baptist 22:55.05
82 Noe Savanna 12 Lee County 22:56.78
83 Kirsten Johnson 09 Hancock County 22:58.01
84 Kaylee Thornsberry 09 Lou. Holy Cross 22:58.39
85 Maddie Heist 12 Beechwood 22:58.81
86 Jillian Shelton 09 Presentation 22:59.92
87 Rhiannon Connor 09 Berea 23:05.48
88 Ashley Brierly 11 Trimble County 23:16.46
89 Danielle Finzer 11 Presentation 23:16.64
90 Reagan Cole 10 Model 23:16.90
91 Samantha Ruedebusch 11 Beechwood 23:17.78
92 Coco May 10 Model 23:19.23
93 Heather Michels 11 Whitefield Acade 23:22.07
94 Shelby Green 12 Lloyd Memorial 23:23.88
95 Mahala Melvin 08 Fairview 23:25.14
96 Kaylee Simpson 07 Dawson Springs 23:26.40
97 Morgan Lautner 12 Sayre 23:33.31
98 Haley Boggs 09 Raceland 23:36.75
99 Ashley Anderson 11 Bracken County 23:41.36
100 Paige Hendrix 08 Dawson Springs 23:42.80
101 Emily Burgheim 08 Lloyd Memorial 23:45.17
102 Reece Robbins 07 Butler County 23:48.95
103 Natalie Nassar 12 Louisville Colle 23:51.95
104 Samantha Sowell 08 Nicholas County 23:52.23
105 Bianca Soma 11 Clinton County 23:56.18
106 Hannah Logan 08 Butler County 23:57.65
107 Carrie Todd 11 Bishop Brossart 23:58.25
108 Alayna Collins 07 Monroe County 24:00.83
109 Kirsten Baird 10 Trimble County 24:03.12
110 Heather Wlson 12 Lynn Camp 24:06.13
111 Bayleigh Blane 10 Murray 24:06.90
112 Alex Woods 09 Carlisle County 24:07.80
113 Caroline Koenig 11 St. Mary 24:09.00
114 Kaitlin Haddix 11 Riverside 24:10.75
115 Sarah Sandfoss 11 Bishop Brossart 24:11.97
116 Phoebe McLaughlin 09 Lyon County 24:12.20
117 Caroline Atlas 09 Louisville Colle 24:14.91
118 Nicole Lemker 12 Ludlow 24:17.00
119 Lucie Allen 10 Sayre 24:19.25
120 Gretchen Trumbo 12 Bishop Brossart 24:21.67
121 Danielle Bumm 07 Hancock County 24:22.63
122 Am H 10 Berea 24:26.24
123 Isabella Joseph 07 Raceland 24:27.02
124 Haley Tipton 08 Lee County 24:30.02
125 Stella Homecillo 09 Lloyd Memorial 24:35.09
126 Grace Chapman 09 Raceland 24:35.37
127 Jackie Oshon 09 Lloyd Memorial 24:37.40
128 Amber Cornett 07 Morgan County 24:38.96
129 Taylor Connett 12 St. Henry 24:40.15
130 Tessa Chilton 09 Trimble County 24:40.97
131 Maranda Pierson 10 Butler County 24:41.66
132 Hannah Jolly 09 Nicholas County 24:45.55
133 Ali Porter 11 Elliott County 24:45.68
134 Hailee Stevens 08 Fairview 24:50.40
135 Makenzi Speaks 12 Raceland 24:52.84
136 Shelby Papai 07 Trimble County 24:53.87
137 Brooklyn Cotton 08 Dawson Springs 25:00.80
138 Katherine McManus 12 Berea 25:05.08
139 Sarah Laake 10 Beechwood 25:13.47
140 Rene Paul 11 Hancock County 25:14.42
141 Shelby Hammonds 09 Sayre 25:14.55
142 Sydney Wood 08 Louisville Colle 25:15.79
143 Madison Mattingly 11 Owensboro Cath. 25:19.45
144 Lillie Abbott 07 Williamsburg 25:31.55
145 Natania Lipp 12 Louisville Colle 25:36.08
146 Sydney Vogt 11 Murray 25:46.60
147 As H 09 Berea 25:46.65
148 Kacie Brown 12 Williamsburg 25:50.81
149 Jesse Klus 10 Sayre 25:52.05
150 Cora Livingston 07 Berea 25:54.77
151 Ashton Mitchell 09 Dawson Springs 25:59.00
152 Megan Bretz 11 Nicholas County 25:59.98
153 Sierra Martinez 12 Carroll County 26:06.22
154 Autumn Martin 09 Nicholas County 26:12.10
155 Hannah Densmore 10 Dawson Springs 26:22.80
156 Destiny Robbins 10 Morgan County 26:23.68
157 Erin Maxey 10 Williamsburg 26:36.27
158 Morgan Mcintyre 12 Fairview 26:37.68
159 Prestley Blane 12 Murray 27:02.10
160 Halley Wilson 12 Morgan County 27:05.72
161 Grace Kiskaden 09 Nicholas County 27:12.85
162 Alyssa Dismang 07 Dawson Springs 27:40.50
163 Bethany Vogt 11 Murray 27:51.10
164 Channing Baker 07 Williamsburg 28:09.80
165 Savannah Moore 12 Trimble County 28:10.01
166 Andrea Vanhoose 07 Morgan County 28:56.81
167 Reganne Miller 08 Nicholas County 29:04.83
168 Madison Wilburn 11 Raceland 29:19.06
169 Jonda Williams 11 Raceland 29:29.65
170 Katie Liter 09 Trimble County 31:03.33
171 Katie Brammer 11 Beechwood 31:15.29
172 Makenna Weaver 11 Raceland 32:07.84
173 Tiffany Layne 12 Livingston Cent. 34:17.80
174 Stacy Fujisawa 11 Hickman County 34:33.30
Licensed to KHSAA State Cross Country Championship - Organization License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/4/2013 10:02 AM
2013 KHSAA Class 2A State Cross Country Meet
11/09/2013
Kentucky Horse Park, Lexington, KY
Performance List
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC CLASS 2A
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Jay Solinger 11 Collins 16:20.39
2 Ethan Shuley 10 Highlands 16:21.56
3 Adam Sandidge 12 Larue County 16:29.16
4 John Michael Griffith 12 Highlands 16:39.72
5 Aaron Osborne 11 Warren East 16:43.87
6 Brandon Price 12 Bardstown 16:55.46
7 Iszack Whitsell 12 Webster County 16:55.70
8 Quentyn Parmley 12 Wayne County 16:56.57
9 Cole Grecco 12 Garrard County 16:57.71
10 Sean Panoushek 12 Cov. Catholic 16:57.77
11 Alex McClarty 09 North Oldham 16:58.89
12 Mark Ventura 12 Powell County 16:59.15
13 Trevor Shearer 12 Wayne County 17:00.74
14 Brian Menke 12 Cov. Catholic 17:02.17
15 Bradley Couch 12 Cov. Catholic 17:05.11
16 Nolan Ruhs 12 North Oldham 17:05.12
17 Luke Tarvestad 12 North Oldham 17:06.02
18 Travis O'Dell 12 Spencer County 17:08.06
19 Jonah Starling 12 South Warren 17:09.90
20 Shelley Deharte 12 Rowan County 17:11.38
21 Tyler Bradley 11 Thomas Nelso 17:18.49
22 Geoffrey Mearns 10 Highlands 17:19.13
23 Tyler Thompson 12 North Oldham 17:20.37
24 Nick Robinson 12 Mason County 17:24.86
25 Grant Guenther 11 Cov. Catholic 17:26.54
26 Matt Rose 10 Cov. Catholic 17:28.38
27 Matt Powers 12 North Oldham 17:29.39
28 Chase Cates 12 Letcher Central 17:31.62
29 James Smith 11 Highlands 17:31.83
30 Jackson Paul 10 Highlands 17:33.03
31 Chas Warden 11 Elizabethtown 17:33.43
32 David Terkula 11 North Oldham 17:33.45
33 Cameron Howard 10 Wayne County 17:38.97
34 Jack Laureano 11 Lex. Catholic 17:42.23
35 Jacob Hershberger 10 Collins 17:43.11
36 Jake Edmunds 11 South Warren 17:47.13
37 Matt Gray 10 Highlands 17:49.76
38 Tanner Carson 11 McCreary Central 17:50.22
39 Chance Oxford 09 Union County 17:50.70
40 Austin Sasse 10 Edmonson County 17:51.71
41 Josh Riley 12 Russell 17:54.27
42 Caleb Choate 11 Hart County 17:54.49
43 Braxton Whitney 11 Warren East 17:55.33
44 August NeCamp 11 Lex. Catholic 17:55.70
45 Austin Anderson 11 Boyle County 17:56.32
46 Andrew Dobbs 11 Wayne County 17:56.64
47 Michael Kotarski 10 John Hardin 17:56.69
48 Jake Zimmerman 12 Cov. Catholic 17:57.77
49 Jarrett Mattingly 11 Thomas Nelso 17:58.02
50 Caleb Pryor 12 Christian Acad. 17:59.37
51 Logan Wilson 09 Warren East 17:59.46
52 Eric Lesmeister 12 Christian Acad. 17:59.71
53 Chance Stockdale 11 Edmonson County 18:00.19
54 Mitchell Miracle 08 Bell County 18:00.43
55 Jonathan Mattingly 12 DeSales 18:03.54
56 Mitchael Shelton 10 Webster County 18:03.80
57 Keenan Jones 11 Western Hills 18:05.58
58 David Jacobs 09 Shelby County 18:06.44
59 Tyler Bates 09 Shelby County 18:06.91
60 Jacob Scott 11 Edmonson County 18:07.81
61 Jeremy Jackson 12 Scott 18:08.61
62 Frankie Estes 08 Allen County 18:08.71
63 Will Backscheider 10 Highlands 18:09.77
64 Tim Poynter 11 Moore 18:10.78
65 Brandon Baker 08 Powell County 18:10.87
66 Andrew Sitlinger 11 Christian Acad. 18:11.32
67 Ben Moore 12 South Warren 18:11.62
68 Raleigh Boulware 09 John Hardin 18:12.39
69 Ronin Periard 09 Webster County 18:13.00
70 Grant Carr 12 Harrison County 18:13.59
71 Ross Allen 12 South Warren 18:14.90
72 Keegan Hanrahan 12 Scott 18:15.51
73 Conner Cloyd 12 Christian Acad. 18:15.93
74 Tyler Andre 10 Russell 18:15.93
75 Cody Tynes 09 Paducah Tilghman 18:17.20
76 Cameron Galloway 10 Paducah Tilghman 18:17.50
77 Kagen Katzenmaier 12 Lex. Catholic 18:18.44
78 Austin Schaper 12 Christian Acad. 18:18.53
79 Kory Eades 09 Shelby County 18:19.89
80 Darren Cruz 12 John Hardin 18:20.03
81 AJ Skubak 12 Cov. Catholic 18:21.89
82 Stewart Slatton 11 John Hardin 18:22.50
83 Elijah Miller 07 Boyd County 18:22.85
84 Donald Johnson 12 Holmes 18:22.94
85 Trevor Cole 10 Webster County 18:23.40
86 Donovan Napier 11 Bell County 18:24.06
87 Adam Waggener 11 Christian Acad. 18:25.05
88 Alex Goodwin 11 Shelby County 18:25.58
89 Ethan George 11 John Hardin 18:25.76
90 Morgan Bay 12 Pendleton County 18:25.89
91 Bevan Samuals 12 Rowan County 18:27.64
92 Walker Lea 11 Pendleton County 18:27.85
93 Josh Betts 11 Calloway County 18:29.00
94 David Sanders 12 Lex. Catholic 18:29.35
95 Austin Shackleford 09 Bell County 18:29.49
96 Chris Stoeckel 10 Scott 18:30.24
97 Antonio Verones 12 Fort Campbell 18:30.90
98 Nathan Hagan 12 Thomas Nelso 18:31.43
99 Josh Logsdon 10 Henry County 18:31.87
100 Taylor Herron 10 Warren East 18:32.20
101 Trevor Wayne 11 Letcher Central 18:32.59
102 Zachary West 09 Wayne County 18:32.98
103 Tristan Kennard 10 Ashland Blazer 18:33.22
104 Rashad Akers 11 Fort Campbell 18:34.60
105 Hunter Gullett 10 Ashland Blazer 18:35.39
106 Trey Haden 09 Lex. Catholic 18:36.23
107 Taylor Whitsell 09 Boyle County 18:36.63
108 Seth Atkins 09 Russell 18:38.01
109 Nick Anderson 09 Rowan County 18:39.10
110 Jacob England 08 Warren East 18:40.63
111 Dominic D'Ettorre 12 Christian Acad. 18:42.68
112 Bobby Mckenzie 11 Letcher Central 18:44.02
113 Zachary Tucker 09 Wayne County 18:44.16
114 Paul Shaughnessy 10 DeSales 18:44.69
115 Preston Glazebrook 10 Webster County 18:45.70
116 Jacob Heyerly 12 Russell 18:48.96
117 Dylan Burton 12 Letcher Central 18:49.30
118 Devon Hurley 12 Knox Central 18:51.63
119 Josh McGinnis 11 Wayne County 18:53.02
120 Tanner Hacker 12 Clay County 18:54.04
121 Jax Downs 08 Russell 18:54.50
122 Chase Brieske 11 Lex. Catholic 18:54.54
123 Sam Fluty 11 Boyle County 18:54.66
124 Sean Curtis 09 Johnson Central 18:56.00
125 Marcell Randall 10 John Hardin 18:56.35
126 Ethan Dossett 10 Trigg County 18:56.40
127 Tanner Kirkland 10 Mason County 18:57.38
128 Calvin Blankenship 09 Warren East 18:57.56
129 Austin Sebastian 12 Garrard County 18:57.63
130 Stevie Smith 12 Collins 18:58.11
131 Steven Cheppo 11 Collins 18:58.69
132 Lex Burkhead 10 Mercer County 18:59.59
133 Jordan Vallance 11 Russell 19:00.03
134 Zach Mehuron 11 Scott 19:00.68
135 Jacob Crowell 12 Boyle County 19:00.93
136 Alex Robinson 12 Mason County 19:03.58
137 Andrew Gibbs 12 South Warren 19:04.15
138 Dean Tyler 12 Mercer County 19:04.36
139 Malcom Corbett 08 Paducah Tilghman 19:04.50
140 Eric Winkler 12 Calloway County 19:04.70
141 Drake Perkins 09 South Warren 19:07.20
142 Ben Napier 12 East Carter 19:08.66
143 Hunter Bailey 11 Calloway County 19:09.00
144 Chris Cooper 11 Russell 19:09.27
145 Mason Daugherty 11 Shelby County 19:09.89
146 Dale Curtis 10 Bath County 19:10.03
147 Wade Roemer 09 John Hardin 19:10.63
148 Conner Goble 12 Boyd County 19:10.77
149 Dylan Warmack 12 Calloway County 19:12.40
150 Austin Nichols 10 Breathitt County 19:14.02
151 Timothy Kaissieh 12 Thomas Nelso 19:14.18
152 Hunter Hayes 08 Boyle County 19:14.33
153 Judson Collins 10 Letcher Central 19:16.40
154 Thomas Cowley 11 Lex. Catholic 19:16.65
155 Logan Eastwood 08 Calloway County 19:17.80
156 Austin Craft 11 Ashland Blazer 19:18.72
157 David Armistead 09 Shelby County 19:19.35
158 Austin Pugh 12 Trigg County 19:19.90
159 Cameron Cooper 10 Calloway County 19:20.80
160 Robert Daugherty 11 Webster County 19:23.10
161 Aaron Parent 11 Boyd County 19:23.22
162 Chris Mason 12 East Ridge 19:26.65
163 Jacob Rice 07 Johnson Central 19:27.28
164 Adam Pardington 12 Thomas Nelso 19:29.73
165 Cody Thompson 12 Collins 19:33.46
166 Nathan Morales 09 Bell County 19:37.19
167 Dylan Boyle 09 Ashland Blazer 19:38.12
168 Nolan Pettit 12 Webster County 19:43.70
169 Kaleb Mullins 12 Boyd County 19:45.87
170 Grant Turner 09 Warren East 19:46.66
171 Bradley Bush 10 Boyd County 19:47.86
172 Malik Allahham 08 Boyle County 19:48.11
173 Chase Baumgardner 10 Scott 19:48.56
174 John Erni 12 Rowan County 19:49.55
175 Travis Curtis 11 Rowan County 19:56.71
176 Dalton Davis 08 Edmonson County 19:58.05
177 Conner Steele 09 Calloway County 19:59.00
178 Matthew Hershberger 09 Collins 19:59.36
179 Drew Meredith 10 Edmonson County 19:59.69
180 Austin Jenkins 11 Thomas Nelso 20:03.54
181 Noah Back 11 Scott 20:04.56
182 Caleb Price 09 Johnson Central 20:08.70
183 Bret Dones 12 Thomas Nelso 20:10.49
184 Jordan Rose 11 Letcher Central 20:11.49
185 Kyle Curtis 10 Johnson Central 20:12.62
186 James Harp 09 Powell County 20:14.71
187 Peter Jenkins 11 Ashland Blazer 20:16.89
188 Tristan King 11 Shelby County 20:16.97
189 Zach Tichenor 11 Scott 20:18.57
190 Garrett Sparks 12 Garrard County 20:20.67
191 Spencer Anderson 12 Garrard County 20:21.13
192 Brayden Conley 08 Johnson Central 20:23.40
193 Andrew Mabry 10 Rowan County 20:36.42
194 Tristan Forbes 10 Edmonson County 20:40.54
195 Harrison Kelly 10 Paducah Tilghman 20:49.50
196 Jacob Trent 11 Powell County 20:50.58
197 Gabriel Hunter Newsome 12 Perry Central 20:54.56
198 Chadwick Thompson 09 Pike Central 20:55.55
199 Logan Bakehouse 10 Paducah Tilghman 20:58.60
200 Joshua Warren 08 Garrard County 21:02.80
201 Brandon Marcum 10 Rowan County 21:18.00
202 Timothy Ford 10 South Warren 21:18.04
203 Corbet Johnson 11 Collins 21:19.37
204 Skyler Yonts 09 Letcher Central 21:23.12
205 Jeremy Sweeney 10 Ashland Blazer 21:24.22
206 Patrick Leahey 11 Boyle County 21:24.29
207 Russel Pelfrey 11 Breathitt County 21:45.68
208 Caleb Robinson 11 Johnson Central 22:16.18
209 Seth Bingham 11 Bell County 22:16.61
210 Ethan Peck 09 Paducah Tilghman 22:17.50
211 Isaac Houston 11 Boyd County 22:18.79
212 Warren Jones 11 Paducah Tilghman 22:30.20
213 Austin Bailey 10 Garrard County 22:34.37
214 Mason Blanton 09 Johnson Central 22:51.59
215 Cole Raines 09 Bell County 23:08.12
216 Seth Holbrook 11 Boyd County 23:10.07
217 Haydon Blackburn 10 Bell County 24:10.18
218 Lincoln Gay 12 Garrard County 24:24.02
219 Jonathon Dingess 11 Ashland Blazer 24:50.17
220 Spencer Treece 11 Edmonson County 25:02.93
221 Caleb Lewis 08 Powell County 32:30.00
Licensed to KHSAA State Cross Country Championship - Organization License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/4/2013 10:02 AM
2013 KHSAA Class 2A State Cross Country Meet
11/09/2013
Kentucky Horse Park, Lexington, KY
Performance List
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC CLASS 2A
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Gabriella Karas 09 Collins 17:34.32
2 Aleja Grant 11 Paducah Tilghman 18:17.70
3 Michaela Reinhart 09 Lex. Catholic 18:44.71
4 Caroline Haas 09 South Warren 18:55.59
5 Chloe Gastright 09 Highlands 19:30.13
6 Lexi Flynn 10 Scott 19:31.53
7 Hannah Godfrey 12 Elizabethtown 19:32.28
8 Erin Edmundson 10 North Oldham 19:39.53
9 Sydney Ossege 09 Highlands 19:53.90
10 Megan Buckner 08 Scott 20:11.90
11 Jessica Smith 10 Edmonson County 20:16.63
12 Clara Lynch 09 Christian Acad. 20:16.69
13 Hannah Herd 11 Christian Acad. 20:17.84
14 Brianna Collins 08 Highlands 20:18.56
15 Kelly Norton 10 Calloway County 20:25.20
16 Nikki Coffey 11 Boyle County 20:31.05
17 Savannah Kingery 08 Elizabethtown 20:31.12
18 Olivia Leet 09 Fleming County 20:36.45
19 Miranda Russell 10 Edmonson County 20:36.83
20 Kelsey Hughes 10 Nelson County 20:39.12
21 Lauren Ossege 10 Highlands 20:45.53
22 Molly Mearns 10 Highlands 20:48.44
23 Ashley Lawhorn 10 Franklin County 20:51.21
24 Hannah Robertson 12 Boyle County 20:53.37
25 Ally Anderson 07 Boyle County 20:56.42
26 Taylor Jones 10 Warren Central 20:56.56
27 Jodi Llanora 11 Lex. Catholic 20:58.66
28 Callie Donaldson 11 Christian Acad. 21:00.96
29 Kaitlyn Arel 11 John Hardin 21:02.26
30 Jennifer Sawyer 09 Wayne County 21:05.16
31 Darian Steele 11 Boyd County 21:09.79
32 Jennifer Smith 10 Edmonson County 21:10.77
33 Taylor Stamps 08 Allen County 21:12.44
34 Courtney Gibson 10 Boyd County 21:13.51
35 Marissa Lowe 11 North Oldham 21:14.84
36 Nicole Martin 12 South Warren 21:15.81
37 Frances Tracy 12 Highlands 21:19.78
38 Mariah Lucas 11 Breck. County 21:24.97
39 Sadie Martin 10 Wayne County 21:30.44
40 Kristina Durbin 11 Larue County 21:31.15
41 Karsen Hunter 08 Highlands 21:35.07
42 Julie Perkins 10 Fleming County 21:35.58
43 Megan Blais 10 Fort Campbell 21:37.30
44 Savannah Parmley 07 Wayne County 21:41.40
45 Janette Hynes 10 Collins 21:42.30
46 Macy Dyer 12 East Carter 21:42.49
47 Ali Cherry 11 Webster County 21:43.10
48 Kara Coldiron 11 Russell 21:44.98
49 Diara Davis 11 Edmonson County 21:45.53
50 Grace Dieterle 09 North Oldham 21:45.58
51 Brooke Simpson 10 South Warren 21:48.36
52 Hadley Mitchell 08 Webster County 21:51.20
53 Charlotte Gettelfinger 12 North Oldham 21:53.48
54 Cydney Thompson 11 Boyd County 21:53.50
55 Michaela Polley 09 Ashland Blazer 21:53.83
56 Kayce Byrnside 11 Shelby County 21:54.44
57 Mary Lou Loxley 10 Union County 21:54.60
58 Chelby Draper 10 South Warren 21:55.67
59 Hannah Stumbo 09 Collins 21:56.20
60 Clair Keller 07 Larue County 21:56.37
61 Candace Putlak 09 Christian Acad. 21:57.64
62 Kacie Updike 09 Fort Campbell 21:59.70
63 Morgan Janes 12 Nelson County 22:02.01
64 Tymeitha Tolbert 11 Moore 22:03.65
65 Kaile Branson 09 Webster County 22:03.70
66 Sarah Been 07 Elizabethtown 22:05.72
67 Carrie Staviski 08 Bath County 22:06.57
68 Paige Updike 10 Fort Campbell 22:07.20
69 Caitlin Roberts 10 North Oldham 22:07.25
70 Lauren Eastwood 10 Calloway County 22:08.10
71 Taylor Kuklinski 11 Elizabethtown 22:10.28
72 Madison Dyer 10 East Carter 22:11.76
73 Atavia Scribner 10 Scott 22:12.22
74 Lindsay Atkins 10 John Hardin 22:15.32
75 Sophia Jackson 10 John Hardin 22:16.20
76 Carson Aldridge 07 Shelby County 22:16.32
77 Sydney Parker 11 Fort Campbell 22:18.70
78 Sabrina Elliott 12 Knox Central 22:19.67
79 Dakota Shepherd 08 Perry Central 22:20.46
80 Reese Helton 08 Corbin 22:21.05
81 Jenna Vaughn 07 Casey County 22:22.51
82 Jesse Sanders 11 North Oldham 22:22.92
83 Kelsey Cyrus 08 Rowan County 22:23.68
84 Janae Graham 08 Rowan County 22:24.77
85 Jessica Stafford 12 John Hardin 22:25.08
86 Vika Lawson 10 Elizabethtown 22:25.79
87 Lauren Radenhausen 10 Scott 22:25.87
88 Christina Ausley 11 North Oldham 22:26.14
89 Kenzie Stovall 10 Christian Acad. 22:28.26
90 Caseylynn Brooks 10 Knox Central 22:28.70
91 Dove DeNigris 11 Western Hills 22:31.28
92 Suzanne Gayle 09 Shelby County 22:31.34
93 Elizabeth McGuire 11 Collins 22:33.68
94 Sydney Hancock 10 Scott 22:34.38
95 Sinead Maharrey 11 Collins 22:34.95
96 Delissa Green 11 Calloway County 22:36.00
97 Hannah Jazdzewski 10 Lex. Catholic 22:41.35
98 Sarai Mccallon 09 Calloway County 22:41.80
99 Chandler Cole 09 Webster County 22:42.10
100 Kate Schaefer 12 Shelby County 22:43.16
101 Nina Kersey 11 John Hardin 22:44.78
102 Jessica Martin 10 Scott 22:46.49
103 Bree Hughes 12 Nelson County 22:47.01
104 Allison Blais 10 Fort Campbell 22:47.60
105 Natalie Hayes 08 Boyle County 22:48.96
106 Danielle Hickman 10 Corbin 22:52.13
107 Taylor Gray 11 Mercer County 22:52.72
108 Katana Whitaker 11 John Hardin 22:52.85
109 Alyssa Cox 11 Rockcastle Co. 22:53.45
110 Kristin Johnson 12 Lex. Catholic 22:53.58
111 Rachel Cain 11 Rockcastle Co. 22:57.49
112 Paige Tapp 11 Webster County 22:57.80
113 Bridgette Smallwood 12 Corbin 22:59.03
114 Kennady Doyle 10 Edmonson County 22:59.72
115 Rheagan Sizemore 09 Mason County 23:00.07
116 Bethany Morgan 07 Trigg County 23:01.20
117 Breanna Davison 07 Casey County 23:01.87
118 Claire Ratliff 10 Elizabethtown 23:02.37
119 Emma King 12 Lex. Catholic 23:02.56
120 Katie Meyers 12 South Warren 23:06.72
121 Olivia Burchett 09 Johnson Central 23:08.46
122 Lily Swain 10 Calloway County 23:11.60
123 Morgan Sweeney 10 Scott 23:12.65
124 Keisha Balthis 12 Letcher Central 23:13.24
125 Hannah Pritchett 11 Webster County 23:15.50
126 Shania McCracken 09 Fort Campbell 23:18.20
127 Cara Woods 11 Mason County 23:19.53
128 Maddie Gilpin 09 Nelson County 23:20.87
129 Ally Damron 10 Letcher Central 23:21.28
130 Kathrine Gaiko 11 South Warren 23:21.57
131 Leanna Bryant 12 Letcher Central 23:21.93
132 Katie Vogel 12 Collins 23:26.00
133 Natalie Vish 12 Lex. Catholic 23:28.27
134 Nicole Caba 09 Mason County 23:29.57
135 Hannah Jackson 10 Mason County 23:30.10
136 Reagan Bierley 08 Mason County 23:30.70
137 Rhianna Wallen 08 Johnson Central 23:32.52
138 Josette Isaacs 09 East Carter 23:32.84
139 Kaylin Anderson 12 Fort Campbell 23:33.80
140 Caroline Hughes 09 Christian Acad. 23:40.44
141 Xanthia Jensen 10 Pendleton County 23:43.55
142 Sara Canada 12 John Hardin 23:45.53
143 Alexis Tolbert 11 Pendleton County 23:48.68
144 Karlee Hickman 07 Corbin 23:49.49
145 Colleen Glazebrook 07 Webster County 23:49.80
146 Brandi Pratt 11 Collins 23:50.34
147 Katie McFarland 12 Wayne County 23:51.27
148 Jamie Cahoe 12 Nelson County 23:51.77
149 Anna Cecile Pepper 12 Elizabethtown 23:58.11
150 Megan Moore 10 Nelson County 23:58.72
151 Grayson Collier 09 Letcher Central 24:01.24
152 Saralyn Miller 12 Boyd County 24:02.02
153 Kaitlyn Waddle 11 Corbin 24:03.42
154 Stacey Stamper 10 Knott Central 24:05.18
155 Kelsey Arthur 11 Casey County 24:06.73
156 Skylar Ballard 12 Nelson County 24:08.48
157 Katie Allen 08 Calloway County 24:09.80
158 Mackenzie Purvis 10 Fleming County 24:10.75
159 Emery Hunt 08 Edmonson County 24:13.46
160 Madison Robbins 08 Boyle County 24:20.60
161 Amanda Lovell 11 Edmonson County 24:24.51
162 Emilee Boggs 09 East Carter 24:27.17
163 Taylor Bochantin 11 Franklin County 24:32.01
164 Vanessa Heriges 10 Union County 24:32.10
165 Tiara Cochran 11 Casey County 24:34.62
166 Emily Fairchild 10 Johnson Central 24:35.72
167 Christen Reid 10 Fleming County 24:37.16
168 Jenna Perkins 12 Fleming County 24:38.62
169 Katie Sudd 12 Boyle County 24:38.79
170 Breanna Barnes 07 Trigg County 24:39.00
171 Megan Cornett 10 Letcher Central 24:40.81
172 Ashlyn Troutman 08 Corbin 24:44.14
173 Courtney Dishman 09 Wayne County 24:44.67
174 Laura Cuin 07 Casey County 24:46.92
175 Kerry Taylor 10 Franklin County 24:47.46
176 Alexis Mayne 08 Corbin 24:48.10
177 Sierr Reinthaler 09 Johnson Central 24:48.81
178 Megan Suttles 11 East Carter 24:49.97
179 Marissa Mitchell 10 Western Hills 24:51.92
180 Jessica Williams 11 Calloway County 24:52.00
181 Gracie Hill 07 Trigg County 24:53.10
182 Kirsten Pilcher 10 Franklin County 24:57.14
183 Emily Johnson 11 Lex. Catholic 25:00.80
184 Madison Purvis 08 Fleming County 25:03.22
185 Abigail Dawson 07 Mason County 25:04.59
186 Kate Leahey 09 Boyle County 25:10.69
187 Kylie Figgins 11 Pendleton County 25:11.50
188 Christin Vasquez 11 Boyd County 25:16.24
189 Amber Crawford 11 Letcher Central 25:30.46
190 Destiny Oliver 09 Caldwell County 25:31.60
191 Georgia Hoffman 07 Knott Central 25:43.31
192 Kater Riddle 11 Franklin County 25:43.37
193 Haley Short 12 Knott Central 25:45.47
194 Libby Redd 08 Trigg County 25:45.50
195 Jamie Beason 10 Franklin County 25:50.32
196 Angel Simmons 08 Caldwell County 25:54.80
197 Megan Pfeffer 11 Mason County 25:54.97
198 Savann Hatmaker 12 Knott Central 25:59.18
199 Caitlin Pollick 09 Casey County 26:18.54
200 Koryn Hatfield 10 Trigg County 26:27.90
201 Kayla Everidge 12 Perry Central 26:29.74
202 Paige Morella 10 Boyd County 26:47.82
203 Skyler Legrand 10 East Carter 26:53.10
204 Veronica Little 10 Johnson Central 27:12.42
205 Maddie Luette 11 Christian Acad. 27:25.97
206 Kaylee Mccoart 07 Johnson Central 27:27.81
207 Vada Miller 08 Perry Central 27:52.93
208 Shelby Moran 10 Fleming County 28:12.34
209 Katlin Gross 09 Breathitt County 28:19.40
210 Kaitlyn Wright 08 Johnson Central 28:58.68
211 Sydney Strickland 10 Franklin County 29:15.42
212 Madeline Lowe 07 Powell County 29:21.71
213 Alex Meade 12 Boyd County 29:24.62
214 Rebecca Conn 11 Wayne County 29:41.86
215 Maggie Hoffman 09 Knott Central 29:57.52
216 Jessica Craft 12 Knott Central 30:06.12
217 Eden Slone 07 Knott Central 31:53.59
Licensed to KHSAA State Cross Country Championship - Organization License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/4/2013 01:25 PM
2013 KHSAA Class 3A State Cross Country Meet
11/09/2013
Kentucky Horse Park, Lexington, KY
Performance List
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC CLASS 3A
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Patrick Gregory 12 Butler 15:50.55
2 Chris Striegel 12 St. Xavier 15:54.11
3 Cole Dowdy 10 South Oldham 15:58.09
4 Tanner Dowdy 10 South Oldham 15:59.35
5 Daniel Southard 12 Daviess County 16:05.40
6 Jack Minogue 12 St. Xavier 16:05.89
7 Bret Crawford 11 Grayson County 16:09.07
8 Keith Prive 12 Greenwood 16:13.55
9 Ben Metzger 12 St. Xavier 16:14.64
10 Robert Rupp 11 North Hardin 16:14.79
11 Andrew Ireland 12 Trinity 16:18.50
12 Spencer Hayden 10 St. Xavier 16:18.82
13 Kyle Johnson 11 Bowling Green 16:19.77
14 Brennan Fields 10 Madison Central 16:22.67
15 Nick Howell 12 Greenwood 16:24.80
16 Tyler Breeds 12 North Hardin 16:25.55
17 Blake Merkley 12 Trinity 16:27.06
18 Evan Lang 11 Trinity 16:29.08
19 Stephen Kinny 12 St. Xavier 16:29.10
20 Derrich Stauble 12 Trinity 16:29.70
21 Max Mudd 12 St. Xavier 16:30.09
22 Sheldon Jones 12 Grayson County 16:30.65
23 Chase Geary 12 Muhlenberg Co. 16:30.80
24 Devon Little 12 Trinity 16:36.04
25 Tyler Lega 12 Oldham County 16:38.79
26 Mitchell Greenhalgh 11 Cooper 16:39.10
27 William Mulloy 11 St. Xavier 16:39.16
28 Brady Baker 11 Cooper 16:39.40
29 Tristan Durbin 12 Apollo 16:42.60
30 Mason Blevins 12 Pulaski County 16:44.03
31 Zachary Stewart 11 Cooper 16:44.40
32 Holden Wells 12 Eastern 16:45.07
33 Marcos Macias 10 Graves County 16:46.70
34 Dylan Romero 12 Oldham County 16:47.57
35 Ben Peterson 12 Bowling Green 16:48.27
36 Logan Hurd 12 Christian County 16:49.60
37 Mason Crump 12 Madison Central 16:49.86
38 Mark Chaplin 11 Campbell County 16:52.90
39 Ben Young 11 Tates Creek 16:53.56
40 Marcus Terrell 12 North Hardin 16:53.57
41 James Cecil 12 Daviess County 16:55.40
42 Jake Hallion 12 Trinity 16:56.44
43 Zach Carr 11 North Hardin 16:56.57
44 Jacob Robertson 10 Meade County 16:57.74
45 Jackson Cooper 11 Central Hardin 17:00.04
46 Geo Kapalungan 12 Meade County 17:00.08
47 Dre Rochet 12 Oldham County 17:01.93
48 Zach Napier 12 Bullitt East 17:02.00
49 Isaac Shelton 10 Bullitt East 17:02.44
50 Jonathan Howard 11 Meade County 17:02.70
51 Reed McKinley 12 Dupont Manual 17:03.68
52 Hayden Tinal 10 South Oldham 17:03.71
53 Nolan Gerlach 11 Conner 17:04.40
54 Austin Moran 11 Butler 17:05.21
55 Ben Hoffman 12 Oldham County 17:06.46
56 Dalton Walden 11 Whitley County 17:06.90
57 Malik Mahmud 12 Paul Dunbar 17:08.11
58 Kadesh Murphy 12 Lafayette 17:08.90
59 Corbin Harris 11 Grayson County 17:08.98
60 Seth Richardson 10 Madison Central 17:09.77
61 Cyrus Henry 12 Dupont Manual 17:09.79
62 Nick Kapalungan 11 Meade County 17:10.81
63 Caleb Whitfield 11 Madisonville 17:11.10
64 Marcus Grady 10 Atherton 17:11.67
65 Connor Greenhalgh 11 Cooper 17:12.50
66 Josh Grogan 09 McCracken County 17:15.30
67 Grant Brockman 10 Madison Central 17:15.52
68 Jordan Carrington 11 Southwestern 17:16.25
69 Nelson Dant 12 Daviess County 17:17.70
70 Aidan Skeeters 10 South Oldham 17:18.12
71 Joseph Brown 10 South Oldham 17:18.23
72 Nick Eckert 12 Trinity 17:19.62
73 Kainen Grimm 10 Atherton 17:20.79
74 Seth Boone 10 Apollo 17:21.20
75 Trajon Hall 10 Bowling Green 17:21.44
76 Parker Kay 12 Ryle 17:22.60
77 Drew Maddy 12 Oldham County 17:23.23
78 Grant Carpenter 11 Daviess County 17:23.70
79 Joe Morales 10 Meade County 17:24.20
80 Greg Milburn 11 Eastern 17:24.33
81 Scout Bundy 11 North Laurel 17:24.97
82 Zach Murphy 12 Lafayette 17:25.29
83 Mazden Tyler 10 Apollo 17:25.40
84 Griffin Sexton 10 Madison Central 17:25.71
85 Caleb Watson 10 Cooper 17:26.30
86 Austin Hyden 12 Pulaski County 17:27.41
87 Cole Green 11 Bullitt East 17:27.53
88 Tyler Klain 11 Male 17:30.30
89 Justin Reed 10 Ryle 17:30.70
90 Joseph Ray 11 Butler 17:31.76
91 Tyler Dobbs 10 Daviess County 17:33.70
92 Brennan Perkins 09 Pulaski County 17:33.92
93 Zan McClelland 10 Daviess County 17:34.10
94 Jacob Carnine 11 Marshall County 17:34.50
95 Sam Smith 09 Pulaski County 17:35.05
96 Darius Payne 11 Dupont Manual 17:35.37
97 William Anderson 11 Central Hardin 17:35.46
98 Sam Porter 12 Bowling Green 17:36.28
99 Bradley Stone 11 Grayson County 17:37.11
100 Grayson Brookshire 12 Clark County 17:37.71
101 Andrew Elliott 12 Conner 17:37.80
102 Seth Anderson 12 Graves County 17:38.00
103 Kyle Young 11 Fern Creek 17:38.52
104 Spencer Barrios 12 Male 17:38.91
105 Drew Pierce 09 South Oldham 17:41.46
106 Garret Mccorkle Eastern 17:42.11
107 Morgan Stevens 12 Pulaski County 17:43.27
108 Alex Mortimer 09 Tates Creek 17:43.37
109 Oscar Ramirez 10 Ryle 17:43.40
110 Levi Crossley 11 Logan County 17:43.62
111 Chris Adams 10 Dupont Manual 17:44.53
112 Colin Sheehan 11 Greenwood 17:45.71
113 Koby Ezell 10 Daviess County 17:46.10
114 Jarrett Crawford 08 Grayson County 17:48.18
115 Austin Kidwell 12 Simon Kenton 17:48.30
116 Jordan Rose 10 Grant County 17:49.20
117 Nick Baumann 11 Conner 17:49.70
118 Conner Hounshell 10 Oldham County 17:49.93
119 Billy Mowery 12 Barren County 17:49.97
120 Jake Vandermosten 11 Cooper 17:50.10
121 Caleb Joy 10 Lafayette 17:51.55
122 Donta Millay 08 Owensboro 17:51.70
123 Gavin Davis 12 West Jessamine 17:54.44
124 Logan Greco 09 Meade County 17:54.50
125 Robert Carter 10 Eastern 17:54.68
126 Harrison Keith 09 Woodford County 17:57.05
127 Kelly Eicher 11 Logan County 17:57.68
128 Garrett Napier 10 North Laurel 17:58.06
129 Shaun Montgomery 10 Oldham County 17:58.37
130 Edward Games 11 Bowling Green 17:58.79
131 Elijah Olige 11 Paul Dunbar 17:58.88
132 Noah Schwartz 08 Meade County 17:59.07
133 Evan Cobb 11 Ballard 17:59.17
134 Brandon Scott 12 Christian County 18:00.10
135 Miller Ramsey 12 Bowling Green 18:01.51
136 AJ Plitzuweit 08 Dixie Heights 18:02.30
137 Scott Kaiser 10 Lafayette 18:03.63
138 Austin Snider 12 Dupont Manual 18:03.88
139 Chess Hill 12 Madisonville 18:04.80
140 Drew Gray 12 Conner 18:05.30
141 Thomas Hill 09 Lafayette 18:06.06
142 Ben Hart 12 Tates Creek 18:06.82
143 Mitchell Kilgore 12 Lafayette 18:07.87
144 Alex Schell 09 Madisonville 18:07.90
145 Clay Priddy 12 Grayson County 18:08.04
146 Ben Petrey 12 Clark County 18:08.31
147 Collin Wells 12 Eastern 18:08.64
148 William Atkins 11 Henry Clay 18:08.84
149 Brandon Dulaney 11 North Hardin 18:09.82
150 Mikah Bailey 09 East Jessamine 18:10.79
151 Austin Kimmell 12 Owensboro 18:13.00
152 Joseph McGrath 09 Campbell County 18:13.50
153 Ben Spratt 07 Grant County 18:14.00
154 John Rhodes 11 Bryan Station 18:14.33
155 Jefferson Richardson 10 Eastern 18:14.41
156 Matthew Uyeda 11 Ryle 18:14.50
157 Alex Levesque 11 Greenwood 18:15.20
158 Tyler Powell 11 Ryle 18:15.70
159 Tom Mayfield 12 Atherton 18:16.60
160 Jesse Seales 11 West Jessamine 18:16.72
161 Carter Whalen 11 Henry Clay 18:16.78
162 Spencer Brainard 11 Southwestern 18:17.58
163 Daniel Cooper 10 Butler 18:19.50
164 Daniel Palmer 11 Conner 18:21.30
165 Joseph Ash 12 Paul Dunbar 18:21.93
166 Alex Murrell 11 North Hardin 18:24.21
167 Sam Ward 10 Greenwood 18:24.94
168 James Law 12 South Oldham 18:25.29
169 Kevin Lackey 12 Campbell County 18:25.50
170 Isaiah Butler 09 Graves County 18:26.90
171 John Bowling 09 North Laurel 18:26.98
172 Peter Glenn 11 Campbell County 18:27.30
173 Ryan Tagher 11 Ryle 18:27.70
174 Stephen Russell 11 Cooper 18:28.00
175 Trey Burkhardt 11 Butler 18:29.53
176 Jonathan Liversedge 11 West Jessamine 18:30.26
177 Owen Powell 11 Simon Kenton 18:30.30
178 Matthew Crawford 11 Pulaski County 18:32.91
179 Cesar Gonzalez 12 Paul Dunbar 18:33.29
180 Franklin Boyd 11 Conner 18:34.60
181 Josh Seaton 11 Owensboro 18:34.80
182 Michael Wetzel 12 Paul Dunbar 18:35.32
183 Josh Conder 12 Butler 18:35.37
184 Trey Valentine 09 South Laurel 18:36.08
185 Jared Neiser 11 Campbell County 18:37.80
186 Jacob Brumley 12 Anderson County 18:38.83
187 Austin Puckett 10 Madison Central 18:39.16
188 Timmy Michael 10 Paul Dunbar 18:39.60
189 Preston White 12 Tates Creek 18:40.47
190 Stefan Stryker 12 West Jessamine 18:40.69
191 Ryan Wall 09 East Jessamine 18:42.71
192 Noel Dingle 09 Tates Creek 18:42.71
193 Warren Green 10 Owensboro 18:44.40
194 Ben Higgins 11 Madisonville 18:44.90
195 Michael Schrecker 11 Butler 18:45.38
196 Joe Bandy 11 West Jessamine 18:46.29
197 Alex Kincaid 12 Tates Creek 18:46.44
198 Wes Newman 11 Madison Central 18:47.00
199 Jack Atkerson 10 Bowling Green 18:47.03
200 Jon Koogler 11 Conner 18:47.90
201 Cj Blair 12 Paul Dunbar 18:47.97
202 Ryan Cruse 11 Graves County 18:50.40
203 Nick Mcgee 11 Tates Creek 18:50.68
204 Clayton Ellington 10 Dupont Manual 18:51.66
205 Hayden Sanders 12 Madisonville 18:51.80
206 Zachary Zwygart 11 Scott County 18:53.40
207 David Leix 12 Owensboro 18:53.90
208 Harrison Owens 09 Bryan Station 18:54.06
209 Logan Hopper 09 Madisonville 18:55.10
210 Connor Melton 09 North Hardin 18:55.23
211 Ethan Glenn 12 Owensboro 18:55.30
212 Christopher Toon 09 Graves County 18:56.60
213 Keagan White 10 West Jessamine 18:58.92
214 Jacob Nicholls 11 East Jessamine 18:59.61
215 Hunter Jones 12 Graves County 19:02.60
216 Corey Hornsby 12 Harlan County 19:02.75
217 Caleb Schumacher 10 North Laurel 19:04.64
218 Cole Ralenkotter 09 Henry Clay 19:04.76
219 Aaron Schlenther 12 West Jessamine 19:05.21
220 Cory Forman 11 East Jessamine 19:05.53
221 Keaton Fitzgerald 11 Owensboro 19:06.50
222 Blake Meredith 12 Grayson County 19:07.59
223 Brennan Krahwinkel 09 Apollo 19:08.40
224 Duncan Finch 09 Pulaski County 19:08.71
225 Evan Nixon 12 Dupont Manual 19:14.98
226 Logan Parsons 12 Henry Clay 19:21.72
227 Brandon Whistle 09 Apollo 19:22.60
228 Andy Lee 11 Apollo 19:23.80
229 Jarod Christopher 10 Henry Clay 19:28.20
230 Noah Smith 09 North Laurel 19:28.68
231 Zach Mudd 10 Lafayette 19:28.76
232 Garrett Bell 12 Graves County 19:32.60
233 Grayson Hearn 11 East Jessamine 19:33.78
234 Trey Feltner 09 North Laurel 19:36.36
235 Guy York 10 Henry Clay 19:41.15
236 David Tuduri 12 Henry Clay 19:43.43
237 Addison Harris 09 Greenwood 19:44.02
238 Wil Scott 10 Greenwood 19:46.01
239 Andrew Kiddy 11 Campbell County 19:50.40
240 Alan Barnett 11 Clark County 19:52.43
241 Bart Robertson 09 Madisonville 19:54.30
242 Bryce O'Neal 11 Ryle 19:54.90
243 Jacob Mansfield 11 Clark County 19:55.25
244 Randy Morris 10 Clark County 19:56.23
245 Ian Franzen 12 Campbell County 20:02.70
246 Chandler Bratcher 10 Apollo 20:23.60
247 Christian Beazley 12 East Jessamine 20:33.56
248 Joshua Boldt 12 Clark County 20:40.89
249 John Woodward 12 East Jessamine 20:59.33
250 Thomas Melton 11 North Laurel 21:05.85
251 Brandon Burris 12 Clark County 22:01.44
Licensed to KHSAA State Cross Country Championship - Organization License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/4/2013 01:25 PM
2013 KHSAA Class 3A State Cross Country Meet
11/09/2013
Kentucky Horse Park, Lexington, KY
Performance List
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC CLASS 3A
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Madisyn Peeples 09 Bowling Green 18:12.69
2 Caroline Grogan 12 Oldham County 18:23.96
3 Emily Bean 12 Assumption 18:44.78
4 Hallie Searcy 09 South Oldham 18:46.51
5 Abbie Wright 11 Assumption 18:51.31
6 Kenzley Defler 12 Assumption 18:52.50
7 Kelly Klump 10 Oldham County 18:52.67
8 Brittney Hansen 10 Bowling Green 18:57.71
9 Kate Crawford 12 Assumption 19:01.61
10 Samantha Simms 11 Sacred Heart 19:01.84
11 Whitney O'Bryan 12 Daviess County 19:04.00
12 Brianna Wolken 10 Mercy 19:05.93
13 Sarah-emily Woodward 12 Bowling Green 19:15.40
14 Caitlin Carroll 12 Sacred Heart 19:17.21
15 Katherine Receveur 12 Assumption 19:19.12
16 Kaitlyn Lacy 08 Male 19:22.84
17 Megan Buechler 10 Sacred Heart 19:27.16
18 Amelia Reynolds 12 Daviess County 19:30.00
19 Sierra Poppell 10 Bullitt East 19:34.15
20 Julia Buechler 12 Sacred Heart 19:34.95
21 Mary Robinson 11 Mercy 19:39.79
22 Lauren Wheeler 12 Bowling Green 19:40.50
23 Meghan Carrico 10 Assumption 19:44.24
24 Allison Burgin 10 Eastern 19:46.19
25 Mattie Gottbrath 12 Dupont Manual 19:48.71
26 Charliann Garcia 12 Eastern 19:50.16
27 Alyssa Hyden 09 Pulaski County 19:51.70
28 Alexsis Carter 12 Eastern 19:52.25
29 Caroline Collins 09 Bullitt East 19:52.85
30 Katelyn Nichols 08 Ryle 19:53.34
31 Katie Koch 12 Sacred Heart 19:53.83
32 Emma Valle 09 Lafayette 19:54.12
33 Allie Vincent 12 Butler 19:54.79
34 Ivanna Sabino 10 Madison Central 19:55.63
35 Chelsea Bear 12 Oldham County 19:57.95
36 McKenzie Lachmann 09 Simon Kenton 20:02.17
37 Emma Kuntz 09 Dupont Manual 20:05.90
38 Parker Shay 12 Sacred Heart 20:07.53
39 Erin Mogus 10 Cooper 20:08.51
40 Julia Poole 08 Bullitt East 20:11.50
41 Megan Kelter 07 Cooper 20:12.20
42 Rose Jolly 12 Butler 20:12.41
43 Riley Glenn 09 Oldham County 20:12.45
44 Kendall Hayes 07 Woodford County 20:13.83
45 Abby Shelton 12 Bullitt East 20:15.28
46 Lexie Boling 10 Daviess County 20:16.30
47 Kayla Alsup 11 South Oldham 20:18.40
48 Lauren Wagner 12 Sacred Heart 20:19.49
49 Christina Rucinski 12 Dupont Manual 20:20.14
50 Samantha Griffin 10 Oldham County 20:20.25
51 Ashlee Davis 11 Meade County 20:21.36
52 Ashley Zimmerman 09 McCracken County 20:21.90
53 Jennah Flairty 11 Campbell County 20:22.11
54 Erica Taylor 10 Eastern 20:22.48
55 Kelly Boling 12 Daviess County 20:23.10
56 Haley Webb 09 South Oldham 20:23.56
57 Ashley Reyna-Padilla 10 Oldham County 20:25.31
58 Devin Mayfield 07 Pulaski County 20:26.07
59 Erica Holt 10 Graves County 20:26.40
60 Ciara Scott 12 Bowling Green 20:27.66
61 Rachel Keeley 12 Owensboro 20:30.30
62 Keightley Dudgeon 12 South Oldham 20:30.53
63 Sydney McWhorter 07 South Laurel 20:33.11
64 Hannah King 11 Meade County 20:34.46
65 Abby Reburn 09 Bullitt East 20:35.17
66 Melanie Manning 10 Madison Central 20:38.30
67 Emma Dryden 10 Dupont Manual 20:39.71
68 Jillian Shufelt 11 North Hardin 20:40.36
69 Savannah Heckman 10 Male 20:40.96
70 Jensen Bales 10 Ryle 20:41.83
71 Labreea Hall 10 Dupont Manual 20:42.78
72 Breana Conway 12 Male 20:43.54
73 Kati Heil 12 Oldham County 20:44.23
74 Chelsey Slayton 12 North Bullitt 20:45.50
75 Kassidy Orrender 11 South Oldham 20:48.13
76 Abby Wicke 12 Mercy 20:48.39
77 Summer Dearing 08 Grant County 20:49.90
78 Hannah Jacobs 11 Butler 20:49.98
79 Emma Guilfoil 12 Bryan Station 20:50.19
80 Kate Duty 12 Daviess County 20:51.80
81 Julia Manning 10 Madison Central 20:52.20
82 Jessica Riddle 08 Dixie Heights 20:53.13
83 Mackenzie Pennington 12 Central Hardin 20:54.28
84 Riley Head 10 Dupont Manual 20:56.90
85 Lauren Redding 11 Bullitt Central 20:57.85
86 Sara Borchers 12 Notre Dame 20:58.24
87 Rebecca Facktor 11 Ballard 20:58.49
88 Leslie Burns 11 Apollo 20:59.00
89 Kelsey Phillips 10 Bullitt Central 20:59.15
90 Sophia DeLisio 07 Simon Kenton 21:00.02
91 Natalie Kleier 10 Notre Dame 21:00.59
92 Regan Martin 09 Woodford County 21:00.90
93 Anna Knox 12 Madison Central 21:02.88
94 Kaitlyn Bach 09 Ryle 21:04.52
95 Sydney Griswell 09 Central Hardin 21:05.45
96 Danielle Kitchen 12 Dupont Manual 21:05.97
97 Alexa Snyder 09 Madison Central 21:06.04
98 Kaleigh Chanley 09 Daviess County 21:06.30
99 Molly Howell 07 Grant County 21:06.37
100 Olivia Kuykendall 12 Notre Dame 21:08.27
101 Layney Vincent 12 Butler 21:08.70
102 Maddie Covey 09 Tates Creek 21:09.17
103 Erin Wilson 11 South Oldham 21:10.23
104 Lynda Scannell 08 Greenwood 21:16.40
105 Jessica Riley 12 South Oldham 21:17.19
106 Eliza Lenihan 10 Notre Dame 21:18.04
107 Maggie Kiper 09 Male 21:19.11
108 Abby Eades 12 Daviess County 21:20.60
109 Amanda Wright 08 Ryle 21:20.81
110 Mia Cornette 12 Woodford County 21:20.87
111 Olivia Goessling 11 Cooper 21:23.92
112 Alyssa Hamilton 10 South Laurel 21:24.09
113 Adira Jarman 12 Woodford County 21:24.23
114 Julia Borders 12 Madisonville 21:25.70
115 Ashley Dragan 10 Cooper 21:25.85
116 Spring Dolbee 07 Marshall County 21:26.10
117 Emily Leach 12 Woodford County 21:26.15
118 Abbie Chandler 12 Central Hardin 21:27.02
119 Morgan Gourley 12 Lincoln County 21:27.19
120 Emily Chandler 08 Central Hardin 21:27.73
121 Mackenzie Wren 09 Ryle 21:28.21
122 Kaitlyn Stittums 12 Harlan County 21:29.12
123 Olivia Napier 10 Bullitt East 21:30.33
124 Sydney New 10 Pulaski County 21:30.75
125 Sarah Suggs 12 Greenwood 21:31.81
126 Hayley Leach 10 Grant County 21:32.74
127 Emma Anderson 12 Tates Creek 21:33.17
128 Isabelle Armstrong 07 Cooper 21:33.75
129 Meredith Hiles 09 Simon Kenton 21:34.32
130 Grace Gorby 08 Grayson County 21:35.81
131 April Eling 09 Montgomery Co. 21:36.09
132 Alex Girten 11 Owensboro 21:37.90
133 Kyla Scanlon 11 Eastern 21:38.86
134 Erika Wallace 09 Madisonville 21:40.00
135 Cheyenne Miller 11 Atherton 21:40.61
136 Kelsey Jackson 12 Graves County 21:42.00
137 Megan Cannon 09 Owensboro 21:42.40
138 Leslie Dixon 08 South Laurel 21:42.55
139 Sydney Anderson 09 Graves County 21:44.30
140 Lorren Sales 12 Tates Creek 21:44.33
141 Kayla Roeder 08 Barren County 21:45.53
142 Ashley Phelps 10 Southwestern 21:46.79
143 Brianna Poole 09 Bullitt East 21:47.35
144 Faith Elder 07 Graves County 21:48.30
145 Daria Ochenkowski 11 Henry Clay 21:48.38
146 Alexa Colvin 12 Notre Dame 21:48.44
147 Madison Messina 10 Male 21:49.06
148 Emory Mcclard 11 Greenwood 21:49.77
149 Molly Fallon 09 Male 21:50.04
150 Emily Williams 08 Owensboro 21:52.00
151 Jodie Smith 09 Woodford County 21:56.14
152 Sydney Lenhof 12 Notre Dame 21:58.21
153 Allison Lyon 12 West Jessamine 21:58.69
154 Sophie Grogan 08 McCracken County 21:58.70
155 Ashley Spiller 09 Greenwood 21:58.85
156 Lataviya Felder 09 Hopkinsville 22:00.50
157 Nell Keeley 08 Owensboro 22:01.30
158 Ivory Nava 09 Scott County 22:01.44
159 Mary Grace Hill 11 Lafayette 22:02.84
160 Van Games 12 Bowling Green 22:02.98
161 Ann Louise Cooper 12 Paul Dunbar 22:06.25
162 Carly Wolnitzek 11 Notre Dame 22:06.30
163 Alexis Shelby 10 North Hardin 22:07.48
164 Jaden West 08 Graves County 22:09.20
165 Chloe Games 10 Bowling Green 22:09.72
166 Jordyn Hurley 10 Tates Creek 22:10.19
167 Heidi Anderson 09 Ryle 22:11.02
168 Mackenzie Walls 11 Male 22:12.37
169 Dezare Jackson 09 North Hardin 22:16.25
170 Jade Shoemaker Eastern 22:18.51
171 Sarah Burton 07 Pulaski County 22:19.61
172 Katrina Hellmann 11 Simon Kenton 22:20.40
173 Gloria Pulley 09 Henry Clay 22:22.79
174 Sydney King 07 North Laurel 22:24.45
175 Kara Weaver 12 Tates Creek 22:25.24
176 Kelsey Dinning 08 Greenwood 22:25.73
177 Rachel Northcutt 11 Marshall County 22:28.00
178 Anna Marshall 11 Madison Central 22:30.73
179 Evelyn Bahena 09 Butler 22:35.87
180 Cayla Robinson 12 Ryle 22:39.56
181 Madelyn Kauffman 10 McCracken County 22:42.80
182 Jade Ford 10 Marshall County 22:45.30
183 Eliza Schaeffer 10 Henry Clay 22:46.93
184 Caitlin Gage 09 Central Hardin 22:47.04
185 Vanessa Smith 10 Marshall County 22:50.40
186 Riley Laffoon 10 Madisonville 22:52.30
187 Cydney Fones 11 Greenwood 22:54.14
188 Kristina Leggas 09 Lafayette 22:55.82
189 Allison Davis 09 Greenwood 22:57.21
190 Lindsey Thomas 10 Graves County 22:58.80
191 Claire Mackey 12 Henry Clay 23:02.67
192 Brooke Bledsoe 09 Paul Dunbar 23:03.82
193 Kylie Mink 11 Woodford County 23:04.50
194 Samantha Correll 12 Scott County 23:07.65
195 Anja Arlinghaus 08 Simon Kenton 23:08.77
196 Sarah Sherrard 10 Butler 23:11.22
197 Anna Kyser 12 Eastern 23:21.15
198 Lacey Johnson 09 Montgomery Co. 23:29.17
199 Madison Hurst 10 Paul Dunbar 23:29.64
200 Addy Draper 11 Paul Dunbar 23:29.99
201 Laurence Beliveau 12 South Laurel 23:31.19
202 Rebekka Walker 07 McCracken County 23:33.80
203 Elise Shainfeld 11 Lafayette 23:38.35
204 Kimberly Mosher 11 Madison Central 23:42.10
205 Haley Ford 08 Marshall County 23:44.00
206 Sento Litsey 12 Owensboro 23:52.80
207 Zena Gavin 12 Simon Kenton 23:56.04
208 Caitlin Reid 10 McCracken County 23:59.30
209 Lucy Jefferson 09 Henry Clay 24:01.72
210 Brenna Adams 11 McCracken County 24:02.30
211 Antonea Johnson 12 Paul Dunbar 24:04.07
212 Kylie Russ 11 Tates Creek 24:12.21
213 Chloe Kerrick 08 Marshall County 24:12.60
214 Emily Greene 11 McCracken County 24:14.80
215 Madi Rodgers 07 Pulaski County 24:19.83
216 Raegan Ruby 12 Pulaski County 24:21.85
217 Mckinley Greiner 10 Central Hardin 24:24.46
218 Lauren Haga 09 Henry Clay 24:29.45
219 Chloe Hohlbein 12 Graves County 24:38.30
220 Alana Long 11 Owensboro 24:41.30
221 Kelsy Leppo 11 Paul Dunbar 24:41.61
222 Olivia Bunch 09 Paul Dunbar 24:52.83
223 Rachel Prange 11 Marshall County 24:56.50
224 Ashley Kidwell 12 Simon Kenton 25:01.62
225 Jean Weaver 11 Pulaski County 25:02.52
226 Cara Hibbard 08 South Laurel 25:06.09
227 Mayah Plucinski 11 Tates Creek 25:13.96
228 Elizabeth Mecham 10 Lafayette 25:49.33
229 Hayley Blank 09 Cooper 26:19.95
230 Helena Beliveau 11 South Laurel 26:29.39
231 Helena Cybriwsky 09 Lafayette 27:51.81
232 Jessica Keith 09 Central Hardin 28:15.72
233 Penny Mullins 11 Lafayette 28:19.62
History for Kentucky KHSAA Cross Country State Championships
Show 14 more
|